Siegerlisten Doppel

Jahr Herrendoppel Damendoppel
2016 S. Darma Kusumah /  A. Ruhanda A. Hald /  J. Stocker
2015 Y. Hogianto /  T. Gustaman A. Yuswandari /  S. Inauen
2014 A. Ruhanda / S. Kusuma C. Tripet / D. Dimova
2013 T. Heiniger / A.  Ruhanda S. Keller / Y. Keller
2012 F. Schmid / G. Tripet S. Keller / Y. Keller
2011 S. Makarski / A. Dumartheray C. Vogelsang / K. Wagner
2010 A. Dumartheray / M. Spühler D. Dimova / S. Jaquet
2009 A. Ruhanda / H. Shaharudin C. Jörg / S. Jaquet
2008 A. Ruhanda / S. Enkerli C. Jörg / S. Jaquet
2007 S. Razi / A. Dumartheray T. Pelling / G. Djajawasito
2006 Poulsen / Hoff Jörg / Jaquet
2005 Ruhanda / Kunz Jörg / Jaquet
2004 Razi / Holvy Tuwankotta / Razi
2003 Kok / Tobler Favre / Larchenko
2002 Uvarov / Vorobiev Larchenko / Larchenko
Oktober 2001 Bircher / Wieland Larchenko / Larchenko
Januar 2001 Uvarov / Césari Davidopoulos / F. Razi
2000 Bundgaard / Matthey de l’Etang Albrecht / Bundgaard
1999 Razak / Sörensen F. Baumeyer / Kretzer
1998 Bundgaard / Matthey de l’Etang J. Baumeyer / Wibowo
1997 Donolego / Kurz Eichelberger / A. Peter
1996 Matthey de l'Etang / Rodriguez J. Baumeyer / Naef
1995 Chew Si Hock / Rodriguez Beck (GB) / R. Pantanay (GB)
1994 Nyffenegger Ch. / Wapp Th. Albrecht / Carrel
1993 Bundgard / Müller H. Lacinova / Lacinova
1992 Rodriguez / de Kock Albrecht / Gfeller
1991 Rodriguez / de Kock Carrel / Gfeller
1990 Holm / Metzger Häring / Albrecht
1989 H. Müller / Holm Zahno / Villars
1988 H. Müller / Dietrich Zahno / Pedersen
1987 H. Müller / Dietrich Zahno / Pedersen
1986 H. Müller / Holm Huldi / Sträuli
1985 Kaul / Corsi Caretti / Sträuli
1984 Kropf / P. Müller Hegar / Baumgartner
1983 Riesen / T. Müller Blumer / Morris
1982 Riesen / T. Müller Caretti / Drapel
1981 Riesen / T. Müller Kropf / Caretti
1980 R. Müller / T. Müller Blumer / Drapel
1979 Heiniger / Heiniger Blumer / Drapel
1978 R. Heiniger / Schoch Tobler / Marais
1977 R. Heiniger / Schoch Blumer / Bolt
1976 Andrey / C. Heiniger Blumer / Schoch
1975 R. Heiniger / Schoch Blumer / Bolt
1974 Riedo / Andrey Blumer / Drapel
1973 Riedo / Andrey Blumer / von Büren
1972 Riedo / Andrey Bohlen / Künzler
1971 Riedo / Andrey Drapel / Hurst
1970 Riedo / Andrey Schkölziger / Hurst
1969 Honegger / Honegger Schkölziger / Carrel
1968 Landsgesell / Rieck Schkölziger / Wanner
1967 Honegger / Honegger Bohlen / Künzler
1966 Honegger / Honegger Schkölziger / Bohlen
1965 Honegger / Honegger Schkölziger / H. Müller
1964 Conzett / Bodmer Schkölziger / H. Müller
1963 T. Nielsen / Heister Melgaard / Hörnlimann
1962 T. Nielsen / P. Nielsen ---
1961 Honegger / Honegger ---
1960 H. Honegger / Colomb ---
1959 Chaves / Nielsen ---
1958 Chaves / Gurewitsch ---
1957 Chaves / Sharma ---
1956 Tangemann / Bruppacher ---

 

© 2009-2016 Badminton Club Adliswil  |  c/o Martin Suter  |  Waldistrasse 2a  |  8134 Adliswil  |  E-Mail  |  Impressum   |